ОДО № 3 Дәрігерлер жұмыс кестесі 2020 ж

Аймақ

Дәрігердің аты-жөні

Дүйсенбі

Сейсенбі

Сәрсенбі

Бейсенбі

Жұма

48- Педиатр

Тунгишбаева Фарида Кенесбаевна

09-00

14-00

13-00

18-00

13-00 18-00

08-00

13-00

08-00

13-00

46- Педиатр

Абдусаттарова Гулмира Пулатовна

13-00

18-00

08-00

13-00

09-00

13-00

13-00

18-00

09-00

13-00

43- Педиатр

Избасова Роза Жулмахановна

13-00

18-00

08-00

13-00

08-00 13-00

13-00

18-00

13-00

18-00

131-ЖТД

Юнусов Дияр Тойханович

15-00

20-00

10-00

15-00

13-00

18-00

15-00

20-00

08-00

13-00

121-ЖТД

Сайдашова Дилрабо

10-00

15-00

08-00

13-00

10-00

15-00

13-00

18-00

15-00

20-00

115-ЖТД

Тұранова Әсел Тұрғанәліқызы

13-00

18-00

15-00

20-00

08-00 13-00

10-00

15-00

13-00

18-00

9-ЖТД

Ертай Динара Қуатқызы

 

08-00

13-00

13-00

18-00

15-00

20-00

08-00

13-00

10-00

15-00

10-ЖТД

Оразбаева Ақбота Ермуратовна

09-00

14-00

10-00

15-00

15-00

20-00

08-00

13-00

13-00

18-00

122-ЖТД

Дауренбекова Ботаи Агабековна

09-00

14-00

10-00

15-00

15-00

20-00

08-00

13-00

13-00

18-00

123-ЖТД

Маңғұлова Жұлдызай Мұратқызы

10-00

15-00

15-00

20-00

09-00

14-00

13-00

18-00

09-00

14-00

Акушер-Гениколог

Исраилова Шахла Темирхановна

14-00

20-00

08-00

13-00

14-00

20-00

08-00

13-00

14-00

20-00

Дәрігер-Стомотолог

Ондасинова Ажар Кошантаевна

09-00

16-00

09-00

16-00

09-00

16-00

09-00

16-00

09-00

16-00

Дәрігер-Стомотолог

Абдуллаева Рсалат Халмуратовна

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

Стом-хирург

Ирисметов СирожиддинМухаммадаминович

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

12-30

19-00

Дәрігер- Фтизиатр

Ахмедов Бахадир Турсунбоевич

09-00

17-48

09-00

17-48

09-00 17-48

09-00

17-48

09-00

17-48

Дәрігер-Логопед

Жасар Малика Муратқызы

09-00

17-48

09-00

17-48

09-00 17-48

09-00

17-48

09-00

17-48

Психолог

Курманбекова Дана

09-00

17-48

09-00

17-48

09-00 17-48

09-00

17-48

09-00

17-48

№3 ОДО
122 аймақ
Дулыға батыр
Мынбасы
Жас қазақ
Руханият
Ш Дурия
Жас алаш
Асанбай ата
Атамекен
Ынтымақ
10Тәуелсіздік 10ж
Тұран
Өркениет
Энергтик
Жарылқап
Парасат
123 аймақ
Астана 10 жыл
Ерубаев
ҚТЖ
теріскей
Ы.Дуйсенбаев
Қарсақты
Байқоңыр
Майлин
121 аймақ
Сырдария
Ордабасы
Бортобе6
Жайык
Едил
Коктобе
Алатау
Арал
Жулдыз
Арай
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
КТЖ
Баян ауыл
115 аймақ
өтебеков
Муратбаев
Ахметов
Шинбулақ
Иштихат
пр иштихат
Доспанбет Жырау
131 аймақ
1мкр/42
1мкр/43
1мкр/44
1мкр/46
1мкр/47
1мкр/48
1мкр35
1мкр37
1мкр/12
1мкр/13
1мкр/14
1мкр/16
1мкр/26
1мкр/50
Курылысшы
9 аймақ
Юсупов
Абдурахманов
Саркырама
Актанберди Ж
Аккайың
Шалкиіз
Маркаска Ж
Жиенбет Ж
Жерұйық
Қазтуған Ж
10 аймақ
Тәттімбет
ЫҚЫЛАС
Керейхан
Құнанбай қажы
Ертарғын
Сегіз сері
Жәнібек батыр
С Бейбарыс
Беларық
Қарашық
Тәшенов
43 аймақ
46 аймақ
48 аймақ